Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Heart of the Hills
Hill City, SD
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
10M RUN
Saturday, Jul 15, 2017
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
42
Finishers
42
Pace
9:20/mile
Average Time
01:37:10
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
Race:
Select Race
10M RUN
10M WALK
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
15 and Under
16-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 and Over
NO AGE GIVEN (PLEASE SEE TIMERS)
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Peterka Ryan
(# 443)
M
1
25
1st Overall
01:00:14
01:00:14
5:47/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
2
Peter Smith
(# 462)
M
2
21
1 / 4
01:00:54
01:00:54
5:51/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
3
Philip Schwartz
(# 420)
M
3
41
1 / 6
01:05:43
01:05:43
6:19/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
4
CONNOR HAALAND
(# 435)
M
4
20
2 / 4
01:06:23
01:06:23
6:22/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
5
Chris Riley
(# 446)
M
5
31
1 / 3
01:10:54
01:10:54
6:48/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
6
Wes Broeder
(# 442)
M
6
48
2 / 6
01:13:41
01:13:41
7:05/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
7
Tanja Cutting
(# 453)
F
1
47
1st Overall
01:16:53
01:16:53
7:23/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
8
TONY THORESON
(# 427)
M
7
60
1 / 2
01:17:08
01:17:08
7:24/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
9
JEREMY WEAVER
(# 433)
M
8
41
3 / 6
01:18:32
01:18:32
7:33/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
10
Dustin Hoffman
(# 440)
M
9
36
2 / 3
01:21:44
01:21:44
7:51/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
11
BETTY HOLLICK
(# 438)
F
2
52
1 / 4
01:22:29
01:22:29
7:55/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
12
Jeremy Elsom
(# 445)
M
10
41
4 / 6
01:24:19
01:24:19
8:06/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
13
Tina Scott
(# 458)
F
3
38
1 / 5
01:26:08
01:26:08
8:16/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
14
RON SASSO
(# 432)
M
11
52
1 / 5
01:26:48
01:26:48
8:20/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
15
Landon Smith
(# 439)
M
12
15
1 / 2
01:30:30
01:30:30
8:42/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
16
Dan Linde
(# 457)
M
13
44
5 / 6
01:33:04
01:33:04
8:56/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
17
MASON MCMEEKIN
(# 451)
M
14
20
3 / 4
01:33:22
01:33:22
8:58/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
18
DAVID SHEETS
(# 426)
M
15
46
6 / 6
01:33:35
01:33:35
8:59/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
19
SUSAN ARMSTRONG
(# 428)
F
4
58
2 / 4
01:34:06
01:34:06
9:02/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
20
Caleb Kaul
(# 460)
M
16
17
1 / 1
01:36:00
01:36:00
9:13/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
21
DENNIS MEIER
(# 424)
M
17
69
2 / 2
01:38:28
01:38:28
9:28/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
22
Ali Hoffman
(# 461)
F
5
20
1 / 2
01:40:07
01:40:07
9:37/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
23
STEVE RICE
(# 425)
M
18
57
2 / 5
01:40:13
01:40:13
9:38/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
24
REBEKKA SCHMIDT
(# 421)
F
6
39
2 / 5
01:42:22
01:42:22
9:50/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
25
Danie Koskan
(# 459)
F
7
37
3 / 5
01:43:14
01:43:14
9:55/mile
Finish
6:32 PM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##